Kilpailut ja tulokset 2023

Junioreiden estekisat 12.5.2024

Luokka 1, 70 cm, taitoarvostelu

1.Laura SuorttiLudo8,1 p
2.Iina ValtokariPikas7,9 p
3.Ellen HäggmanRinkeli7,5 p
4.Ronja KivilahtiWerna7,3 p
5.Iiris MunukkaMuumi7,2 p
6.Hertta NurminenRisto6,4 p

Luokka 2, 60 cm, taitoarvostelu

1.Ellen HäggmanAila7,9 p
2.Filippa Frölander-UlfMuumi7,8 p
3.Anna SaksmanLudo7,6 p
4.Linnea Frölander-UlfAura7,4 p
5.Sara TuomistoWerna7,2 p
6.Ella HuhtonenEssohyl
6.Vilja MäkeläinenHoneyhyl

Luokka 3a, ristikko, A.1.0

1.Saaga AstikainenHoney0 vp
2.Sara LampénLumi4 vp
3.Lilli LahtiLyyrahyl
3.Alisa VammelPullahyl

Luokka 3b, puomi/kavaletti, A.1.0

1.Olivia JoutsenPulla0 vp
1.Melissa SuvitaivalSandra0 vp
1.Silja TidenbergLumi0 vp
4.Emilia HeiskanenKipinä0 vp


Senioriderby 8.5.2024

Luokka 1, ristikko, A.1.0

1.Venla RaumalaLennon0 vp
1.Anna PukanderLudo0 vp
1.Eerika PesolaAila0 vp
1.Elsa BeckerAxu0 vp
1.Julia LattuWerna0 vp
1.Veera LampiLyyli0 vp

Luokka 2, 60-80 cm (tas.), taitoarvostelu

1.Lotta SalmiMuumi70 cm8,8 p
2.Tiina UunilaAxu60 cm8,2 p
3.Heidi SundwallOnni70 cm7,7 p
3.Ville HallivuoriKafi80 cm7,7 p
5.Helena TiitinenLyyli70 cm7,5 p
6.Heidi HalonenKafi60 cm7,4 p
7.Kirsi LappalainenWerna60 cm7,2 p
7.Tiina TurunenRinkeli80 cm7,2 p
9.Tiina TidenbergWalo60 cm7,1 p
9.Anna ColérusSylvi80 cm7,1 p
11.Juulia LindforsPikas60 cm7,0 p
12.Ada MattssonAura60 cm6,9 p
13.Essi IlvessaloMadde60 cm6,8 p
14.Emmi RäsänenSiiri80 cm6,2 p


Estekilpailut 14.4.2024

Luokka 1, 70/75 cm, taitoarvostelu

1.Essi IlvessaloMuumi75 cm8,3 p
2.Hertta NurminenRisto70 cm8,0 p
3.Emmi RäsänenSiiri75 cm7,8 p
4.Ronja KivilahtiWerna75 cm7,2 p
5.Ellen HäggmanRinkeli75 cm6,6 p
6.Filippa Frölander-UlfAila70 cm6,2
7.Ada MattssonWalo75 cmhyl.

Luokka 2, 85 cm, taitoarvostelu

1.Iiris MunukkaMuumi7,9 p
2.Laura SuorttiLudo7,5 p
3.Juulia LindforsKafi7,0 p
4.Anna RaitioSebbe6,4 p

Luokka 3, 65 cm, A.0.0

1.Ella HuhtonenRisto0 vp
1.Linnea Frölnader-UlfAura0 vp
1.Linnea SyverødWerna0 vp
1.Martta PelantiMoksu0 vp
1.Anna SaksmannLudo0 vp
1.Iina ValtokariPikas0 vp
7.Nuppu KallioEsso4 vp

Lumi KallioKafiei starttaa

Luokka 4, ristikko, A.0.0

1.Alisa KirjonenEtta0 vp
1.Lilli LahtiLyyra0 vp
1.Kia HyvönenLumi0 vp
1.Noella KangasharjuEtta0 vp
1.Nora RaitimoHoney0 vp
6.Ruusu CollinPulla4 vp
6.Emma SutelaPulla4 vp
6.Sara LampénEsso4 vp


Estekilpailut 3.3.2024

Luokka 1, 80 cm, A.0.0

1.Iiris MunukkaMuumi0 vp
1.Anna RaitioSebbe0 vp
3.Juulia LindforsKafi4 vp
4.Laura SuorttiLudohyl.
4.Ada MattssonWalohyl.

Luokka 2, 70 cm, A.0.0

1.Filippa Frölander-UlfMuumi0 vp
1.Ronja KivilahtiWerna0 vp
1.Iina ValtokariLudo0 vp
1.Hertta NurminenRisto0 vp
5.Martta PelantiCorahyl.
5.Ellen HäggmanAilahyl.

Luokka 3, ristikko, A.0.0

1.Martta PelantiCora0 vp
1.Sara LampénLumi0 vp
1.Alisa KirjonenEtta0 vp
1.Nora RaitimoHoney0 vp
1.Lilli LahtiLyyra0 vp
1.Alisa VammelLumi0 vp
1.Jutta LahtiLyyra0 vp
8.Ruusu CollinPulla4 vp
8.Emma SutelaPulla4 vp
10.Noella KangasharjuEttahyl.

Luokka 4, 60 cm, A.0.0

1.Helena TiitinenLyyli0 vp
1.Ellen HäggmanRinkeli0 vp
3.Linnea Frölander-UlfAura4 vp
3.Ella HuhtonenEsso4 vp